MARiA (メイリア)

MARiA (メイリア)
Follow MARiA (メイリア)
Birthday
1992-01-31
Real Name
Mai Mizuhashi (水橋舞)...
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

MARiA, pronounced Meiria (メイリア), formerly known professionally as Mizuhashi Mai (水橋舞, Mai Mizuhashi), is a singer-songwriter and utaite known for her strong, mature, and clear yet slightly husky voice. She first started singing professionally at the age of 11, and as such she is a very strong singer...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service