Manaka Taguchi

Follow Manaka Taguchi
Birthday
2003-12-12
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Taguchi Manaka is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaHobbies: Looking at cute kidsFavorite food: Macaroons and melon-breadAKB48 Senbatsu Elections9th Senbatsu Election - Not Ranked10th Senbatsu Election - Not RankedTeam HistoryAKB48 Kenkyuusei → Team AJoined AKB48 as a Kenkyuu
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service