Maki Horikita

堀北 真希
Maki Horikita   堀北 真希
Follow Maki Horikita
Birthday
1988-10-06
Real Name
Marina Hara
Main Occupation
Actress

Biography

Born Marina Hara on the sixth of October 1988 in Kiyose, Tokyo, Japan, Horikita is the eldest of three girls. She was boyish during most of her childhood. For instance, she enjoyed playing basketball and baseball with her friends and preferred playing Dragon Ball Z with the boys than playing dolls w
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service