Maki Goto

Gottchan, Gomaki, Gocchin, Gocchan
Maki Goto Gottchan, Gomaki, Gocchin, Gocchan Gottchan, Gomaki, Gocchin, Gocchan
Website Follow Maki Goto
Birthday
1985-09-23
Real Name
Goto Maki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Maki Goto (後藤真希, Gotō Maki, born September 23, 1985 in Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan) is a J-pop singer and part of Hello! Project. She is a former member of Morning Musume and has performed in numerous Hello! Project subgroups such as Petitmoni, Akagumi 4, 7-nin Matsuri, Sexy 8, Gomattou and Nochiura Natsu...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service