Luna Haruna

春奈るな
Luna Haruna   春奈るな
Birthday
1991-10-11
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Luna Haruna is a punk/loli reader model of KERA magazine. She was a finalist in the 4th Animax Anisong Grand Prix as Aya Itou (伊藤彩).

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service