Lisa (BLACKPINK)

ปราณปริยา มโนบาล
Lisa (BLACKPINK)   ปราณปริยา มโนบาล
Follow Lisa (BLACKPINK) YouTube
Birthday
1997-03-27
Real Name
Lalisa Manoban
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Lisa is a Thai singer under YG Entertainment. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group BLΛƆKPIИK. She was first introduced in 2012 when YG Entertainment uploaded a clip of her dancing.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service