Lim Se Jun

Follow Lim Se Jun
Birthday
1996-05-04
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lim Se Jun (임세준; or simply Se Jun) is a South Korean singer under Play M Entertainment. He is a member and lead vocalist of the boy group VICTON.Sejun starred in Huh Gak’s "The Last Night" MV and "Only You" MV.He is friends with SF9's Ro Woon and Zu Ho.His role models ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service