Jin Seong

이진성
Jin Seong   이진성
Follow Jin Seong Twitter
Birthday
1985-02-27
Real Name
Lee Jin Seong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Height/Weight: 175cm/ 63kg
Blood Type: O
University: KyungHee University, Department of Postmodern

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service