Kyung Ree

Kyung Ree
Follow Kyung Ree
Birthday
1990-07-05
Real Name
Park Kyung Ree
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kyung Ree (경리) is a Korean pop singer. She is a member and lead vocalist of the girl group Nine Muses. She joined the group in January 2012. She's also in the Co-Ed group NASTY NASTY with fellow member So Jin and ZE:A's Kevin.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service