Kurumi Suzuki

Follow Kurumi Suzuki
Birthday
2004-09-02
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Suzuki Kurumi is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaHobbies: Dancing, listening to music, reading mangaAKB48 Senbatsu Elections9th Senbatsu Election - Not Ranked10th Senbatsu Election - Not RankedTeam HistoryAKB48 Kenkyuusei → Team AJoined AKB48 as a Kenkyuusei on December 8,
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service