Kurena Cho

Follow Kurena Cho
Birthday
2000-05-11
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Cho Kurena was a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.TriviaTeam 8 Performances: Shizuoka, Nagano, Fukushima, Aichi, NiigataCharm point: Dimples on both cheeksFavorite food: Katsudon with sauce, omuriceLeast favorite food: BananasFavorite seniors: Shimazaki Haruka, Okada
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service