Satone Kubo

Satopii 久保怜音
Satone Kubo Satopii Satopii 久保怜音
Follow Satone Kubo Twitter
Birthday
2003-11-20
Real Name
Kubo Satone
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kubo Satone is a member of AKB48's Team B.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service