Krystal

Krystal
Follow Krystal
Birthday
1994-10-24
Real Name
Jung Soo Jung
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Real name: Jung Soo-jung DOB: October 24, 1994 Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA Younger sister of Jessica, member of pop group Girls’ Generation. Duet with Luna in Hard but Easy, drama OST for Taming the Heir; and also in Calling Out, drama OST for Cinderella Sister (2010). Recorded Sprea
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service