KREVA

KREVA
Birthday
1976-06-18
Real Name
Takashi Hatakeyama
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kreva (畠山 貴志 Hatakeyama Takashi, born on June 18, 1976) is a hip hop MC and record producer under the Burger Inn Records and Pony Canyon's Knife Edge labels. He is a solo artist as well as a member of various hip hop groups, including Kick the Can Crew, By Phar the Dopest with fellow MC, Cuezero, an...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service