Kotone Hitomi

Follow Kotone Hitomi
Birthday
2001-01-19
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Hitomi Kotone was a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A. She announced her graduation on March 18, 2019.Catchphraseみんなの瞳に人見古も(映りたい) 岡山県から来ました、中学2年生18歳の人見古都音ですMinna no hitomi ni hitomiko mo (Utsuritai) Okayama-ken kara kimashita, chuugaku 2-nensei 18-sai no Hitomi Kotone...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service