Natsuki Kojima

Nattsun 小嶋菜月
Natsuki Kojima Nattsun Nattsun 小嶋菜月
Follow Natsuki Kojima Twitter
Birthday
1995-03-08
Real Name
Kojima Natsuki
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kojima Natsuki is a member of AKB48's Team A. She is good friends with Kato Rena

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service