KLOOZ

KLOOZ
Birthday
1984-08-15
Real Name
Yasuo Kujirai
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

KLOOZ is a hip-hop MC from Saitama Prefecture. Around 2002 he started to rap and especially affecter King ghidorah from K DUB SHINE. On 23 April 2010 he offers a free download mixtape of "No Gravity" on the Internet. He has a video series from 4 December 2010 to 21 June 2012 which he teamed up with
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service