Kiyoshi Hikawa

Kiyoshi Hikawa 氷川きよし
Kiyoshi Hikawa Kiyoshi Hikawa Kiyoshi Hikawa 氷川きよし
Website Follow Kiyoshi Hikawa
Birthday
1977-09-06
Real Name
Kiyoshi Yamada
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kiyoshi Hikawa (Hikawa Kiyoshi?) is a Japanese enka singer who was born on September 6, 1977 in Minami-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan. His real name Kiyoshi Yamada (Yamada Kiyoshi?) and he is known as "The Prince of Enka" due to his young age and popularity. When he is marketing no
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service