Kiyoharu

Kiyoharu (his stage name) 清春
Kiyoharu Kiyoharu (his stage name) Kiyoharu (his stage name) 清春
Website Follow Kiyoharu
Birthday
1968-10-30
Real Name
Mori Kiyoharu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kiyoharu Mori (森 清治, Mori Kiyoharu?, born 30 October 1968), better known by his given and stage name, Kiyoharu (清春, Kiyoharu?) is a Japanese singer, songwriter, and guitarist, known for his vocal work with Kuroyume and Sads. In 2003 he began his solo career, performing as both a singer, and guitaris...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms