Kim Yo Han

Follow Kim Yo Han
Birthday
1999-09-22
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Yo Han (김요한) is a South Korean singer and rapper under OUI Entertainment. He is a member of the project boy group X1.In 2019, he participated in Mnet's boy group survival show Produce X 101 representing OUI Entertainment. He finished in first place, thus becaming the center of X1. The group...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service