Sejeong

김세정
Sejeong   김세정
Follow Sejeong
Birthday
1996-08-28
Real Name
Kim Se Jeong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Se Jeong (김세정) was born on August 28, 1996 (age 19). She is from Jellyfish Entertainment.Prior to Produce 101 and joining her company, she was a contestant on K-pop Star 2 and also worked as a fitting model. She was a trainee for one year prior to her appearance on Produce 101.She was a trainee ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service