Kimberley

Kimberley
Follow Kimberley
Birthday
1994-05-23
Real Name
Kimberley Chen
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Biography

Kimberley Chen is a singer, actress and model. She most recently appeared as Young Nala in Disney's Lion King at the Regent Theatre in Melbourne as well as the Shanghai Grand Theater in Shanghai.BiographyKimberley was first coached by her father in singing. She was then coached by Maestro Vladimir V
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service