Kezia

Kezia
Follow Kezia
Birthday
1993-03-15
Real Name
Kezia Karamoy
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Birth Place : Jakarta
Height : 160 cm
Weight : 47 Kg
Hobby : Modelling
Favorite Food : Chocolate
Favorite Number :
Favorite Color : Yellow, Red
Idol : Agnes Monica
Spending Time : Photography

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service