Key

김기범
Key   김기범
Follow Key
Birthday
1991-09-23
Real Name
Kim Kibum
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Nickname: The Almighty Key


Appearances: Attack of the Pin-Up Boys (2007), SHINee Hello Baby (2009), Raising Idols (2010)

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service