Keumjo

Keumjo
Follow Keumjo
Birthday
1992-12-17
Real Name
Lee Keum Jo
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Keumjo is one of the new members of Nine Muses. She is the maknae and main vocalist of the group.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service