Kento Senga

Kento Senga
Follow Kento Senga
Birthday
1991-03-23
Real Name
Senga Kento
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Senga is the youngest member of popular Johnny's group Kis-My-Ft2. He's known to be one of the best dancers in the group.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service