KENJI03

KENJI03
Follow KENJI03
Birthday
1984-09-25
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

KENJI03 is the vocalist and guitarist for the band BACK-ON. In December 2011, he married singer Koda Kumi. They have a son.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms