Kenchi Teratsuji

Kenchi Teratsuji
Follow Kenchi Teratsuji
Birthday
1979-09-28
Real Name
KenichirĊ Teratsuji
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Position: Performer

Place of Birth: Yokosuka, Kanagawa prefecture

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 69 kg

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service