Keisuke Kuwata

桑田 佳祐
Keisuke Kuwata   桑田 佳祐
Website Follow Keisuke Kuwata
Birthday
1956-02-26
Real Name
Kuwata Keisuke
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kuwata Keisuke is a Japanese pop/rock singer-songwriter. He is the vocalist and leader of the group Southern All Stars. Keisuke Kuwata (born February 26, 1956) has gained fame as a Japanese multi-instrumentalist, singer-songwriter, and frontman for the Southern All-Stars. Kuwata is known for his wi
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service