Exile Keiji

Exile Keiji
Follow Exile Keiji
Birthday
1980-01-21
Real Name
Keiji Kuroki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Position: Performer

Place of Birth: Miyazaki prefecture

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 69 kg

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service