Kazuki

Kazuki
Follow Kazuki
Birthday
1989-02-06
Real Name
Main Occupation
Musician

Biography

Birthday: 6th February (1989 ?)
Bloodtype: O
Height: 170cm
Likes: CHROME HEARTS, Driving, Ginger ale
Former bands: Lucifer
Blog: なんでなーん!(笑)

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service