Misaki Kawahara

Missaa 川原美咲
Misaki Kawahara Missaa Missaa 川原美咲
Follow Misaki Kawahara Twitter
Birthday
2002-04-03
Real Name
Kawahara Misaki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kawahara Misaki is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team B.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service