Karen Yoshida

Follow Karen Yoshida
Birthday
2002-08-27
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yoshida Karen is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.Yoshida Karen is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.Hobbies: DancingA place you'd like to go when you're allowed to drive: A place where she can see the seaMessage to the f
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service