Kangsan

김강산
Follow Kangsan
Birthday
1996-06-11
Real Name
Kim Kangsan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Birthplace: South Korea

Blood Type: AB

Height: 177 cm

Instruments: piano

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service