Mina

Kang Mi-na 강미나
Mina Kang Mi-na Kang Mi-na 강미나
Follow Mina
Birthday
1999-12-04
Real Name
Kang Mi Na
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kang Mi-na (강미나) was born on December 4, 1999 (age 16). She is from Jellyfish Entertainment. 

She was a trainee for one year prior to her appearance on Produce 101. She placed 9th with 173,762 votes in the finale.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service