Kaede Kaga

Kaedy (かえでぃー) 加賀楓
Kaede Kaga Kaedy (かえでぃー) Kaedy (かえでぃー) 加賀楓
Follow Kaede Kaga
Birthday
1999-11-30
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kaga Kaede (加賀楓) is a Japanese pop singer under Hello! Project as a 13th generation member of Morning Musume. She first joined Hello! Project as a member of Hello Pro Kenshuusei in November 2012, and was formally introduced at the Hello Pro Kenshuusei December 2012 recital concert on December 9...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service