Juri Takahashi

高橋朱里
Juri Takahashi   高橋朱里
Website Follow Juri Takahashi Twitter
Birthday
1997-10-03
Real Name
Takahashi Juri
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Juri Takahashi is a Japanese singer. She is best known as a former member of the idol girl group AKB48 and the captain of AKB48's Team B. Takahashi passed AKB48's 12th generation auditions on 20 February 2011. In March 2012, she was promoted to Team 4, bu
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service