JURIAN BEAT CRISIS

Jurian Beat Crisis, Juribe 川上 ジュリア
Website Follow JURIAN BEAT CRISIS
Birthday
1993-12-13
Real Name
Kawakami Juria
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Juria Kawakami (川上 ジュリア, Kawakami Juria?) (born December 13, 1993) is a Japanese singer that debuted under the Avex Trax label in 2009. She is known by her stage name of Jurian Beat Crisis (stylized as JURIAN BEAT CRISIS and often shortened to JURIBE). Her stage name Jurian Beat Crisis is officially...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service