Junna Ito

Junna Ito
Follow Junna Ito
Birthday
1998-07-30
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ito Junna is a member of Nogizaka46's 2nd Generation.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service