Jungkook

전정국
Jungkook   전정국
Follow Jungkook
Birthday
1997-09-01
Real Name
Jeon Jung Kook
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Role : Maknae, Vocal, Dancer, Rapper

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms