JooE

주이. 이주원
JooE   주이. 이주원
Follow JooE
Birthday
1999-08-18
Real Name
Lee Joo Won
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

JooE is one of the dancers of Momoland.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service