Jonghwan

조종환
Jonghwan   조종환
Follow Jonghwan Twitter
Birthday
1992-11-23
Real Name
Jo Jonghwan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jo Jonghwan (조종환) is a vocalist, born in 23rd November 1992, who is in the 4-member boy group: 100%.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service