Joi Chua

Joi Tsai
Website Follow Joi Chua
Birthday
1978-08-03
Real Name
Cài Chúnjiā
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Joi Chua or Joi Tsai is a Singaporean female singer signed under Play Music. Joi was educated at Raffles Girls' Primary School, Clementi Town Secondary School, and Singapore Polytechnic in Optometry. She debuted in 1996 in Extraordinary Singers Course organized by Ocean Butterflies Production
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service