Jisoo (BLACKPINK)

지수
Jisoo (BLACKPINK)   지수
Follow Jisoo (BLACKPINK)
Birthday
1995-01-03
Real Name
Kim Jisoo
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Member of group

Biography

Jisoo (지수) is a Korean singer. She debuted under YG Entertainment as an actress and model, but has made several pre-debut appearances in several other YG artist productions and CFs. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group BLΛƆKPIИK.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service