Jiro

和山 義仁
Jiro   和山 義仁
Follow Jiro
Birthday
1972-10-17
Real Name
Yoshihito Wayama
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jiro is the bassist of Japanese band Glay.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service