Jin Ho

진호
Jin Ho   진호
Follow Jin Ho
Birthday
1992-04-14
Real Name
Jino
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of kpop group PENTAGON- Jinho was born and raised in South Korea and his nationality is South Korean.- He was an ex-trainee of SM Entertainment.- In 2010, he made his debut as a member of SM Entertainment’s project boy unit, SM the Ballad. However, his activity as a part of the project group
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service