Jin (BTS)

김석진
Jin (BTS)   김석진
Follow Jin (BTS)
Birthday
1992-12-04
Real Name
Kim Seok Jin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Role : Vocal, Visual

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service