Jimin

박지민
Jimin   박지민
Follow Jimin
Birthday
1995-10-13
Real Name
Park Ji Min
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Role : Dancer, Vocal

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service