Jessica

Ice Princess, Sica, Sicachu, Ajumma, General 정수연,제시카정
Jessica Ice Princess, Sica, Sicachu, Ajumma, General Ice Princess, Sica, Sicachu, Ajumma, General 정수연,제시카정
Website Follow Jessica
Birthday
1989-04-18
Real Name
Jung Soo Yeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Jessica (제시카) is a Korean-American singer, actress, and businesswoman. She is a former member and main vocalist of the girl group Girls' Generation. She made her solo debut on May 17, 2016 with the mini album With Love, J.
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service