Jennie (BLACKPINK)

제니김
Jennie (BLACKPINK)   제니김
Follow Jennie (BLACKPINK)
Birthday
1996-01-06
Real Name
Jennie Kim
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Jennie is a Korean singer under YG Entertainment. She is a member of the Korean Pop girl group BLΛƆKPIИK.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service